Autori - Siematologia

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Autori

COORDINATORI
Fabrizio Pane
Università di Napoli
Tiziano Barbui
Ospedale Papa Giovanni XXIII, Bergamo
Giovanni Barosi
Fondazione IRCCS Policlinico S.Matteo, Pavia
GRUPPO METODOLOGICO
Monia Marchetti
Ematologia -
SOC Oncologia, Ospedale C.Massaia, Asti
email:
mmarchetti@asl.at.it
Atto Billio
Ematologia - Ospedale di Bolzano
Lucio Nicola Liberato
AO Pavia, Casorate Primo
Alessandra Carobbio
Ospedali Riuniti, Bergano
AUTORI PER AREE
LEUCEMIE ACUTE

Responsabili Scientifici:

1.1 Francesco Lo Coco (chair)

1.2 Renato Bassan

1.3 Adriano Venditti

Gruppo di Validazione:

LEUCEMIA MIELOIDE CRONICA

Responsabili Scientifici:

2.1 Michele Baccarani (chair)

2.2 Gianantonio Rosti

2.3 Giuseppe Saglio

Gruppo di Validazione:

MALATTIE MIELOPROLIFERATIVE CRONICHE PHILADELPHIA NEGATIVE

Responsabili Scientifici:

3.1 Alessandro Vannucchi (chair)

3.2 Tiziano Barbui

3.3 Giovanni Barosi

Gruppo di Validazione:

LEUCEMIA LINFATICA CRONICA

Responsabili Scientifici:

4.1 Robin Foà (chair)

4.3 Antonio Cuneo

4.2 Gianluca Gaidano

Gruppo di Validazione:

4.1 Agostino Cortelezzi

4.2 Francesco Di Raimondo

4.3 Paolo Ghia

4.4 Marco Gobbi

4.5 Luca Laurenti

4.6 Mario Luppi

4.7 Roberto Marasca

4.8 Stefano Molica

4.9 Marco Montillo

4.10 Fortunato Morabito

4.11 Giovanni Pizzolo

4.12 Gianpietro Semenzano

4.13 Giorgina Specchia

SINDROMI MIELODISPLASTICHE

Responsabili Scientifici:

5.1 Pellegrino Musto (chair)

5.2 Luca Malcovati

5.3 Valeria Santini

Gruppo di Validazione:

LINFOMI

Responsabili Scientifici:

6.1 Pier Luigi Zinzani (chair)

6.2 Paolo Corradini

6.3 Maurizio Martelli

6.4 Umberto Vitolo

Gruppo di Validazione:

MIELOMA MULTIPLO E MALATTIA DI WALDESTROM

Responsabili Scientifici:

7.1 Mario Boccadoro (chair)

7.2 Michele Cavo

7.3 Antonio Palumbo

Gruppo di Validazione:

EMOSTASI E TROMBOSI

Responsabili Scientifici:

8.1 Francesco Rodeghiero (chair)

8.2 Augusto Bramante Federici

8.3 Sergio Siragusa

Gruppo di Validazione:

TERAPIA DI SUPPORTO

Responsabili Scientifici:

9.1 Roberto Massimo Lemoli (chair)

9.2 Franceso Lanza

Gruppo di Validazione:

INFEZIONI

Responsabili Scientifici:

10.1 Corrado Girmenia (chair)

10.2 Livio Pagano

10.3 Marco Picardi

Gruppo di Validazione:

10.1 Anna Candoni

10.2 Chiara Cattaneo

10.3 Giuseppe Gentile

10.4 Marco Montillo

10.5 Massimo Offidani

10.6 Maurizio Sanguinetti

10.7 Carlo Tascini

PATOLOGIE DEL GLOBULO ROSSO

Responsabili Scientifici:

11.1 Maria Domenica Cappellini (chair)

11.2 Lucia De Franceschi

11.3 Domenico Girelli

Gruppo di Validazione:

Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu